NESTOR, MICHAJLO
NameNESTOR, MICHAJLO
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 2. August 1926
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthSTANKOWA SANOK
ReligionGREEK CATHOLIC
Variant Names
MICHAEL
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →NESTOR, MICHAJLO