NESTROVIC, MIODRAG
NameNESTROVIC, MIODRAG
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 14. April 1919
Gendermale
CountrySerbia
Place of BirthLUZANE
ReligionOTHER
Variant Names
NESTROVICH
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →NESTROVIC, MIODRAG