NETSCHAJEWA, OLGA
NameNETSCHAJEWA, OLGA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 22. March 1924
Genderfemale
CountrySoviet Union
Place of BirthBLAGOWESTSCHEWSK
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
SCHULZ
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →NETSCHAJEWA, OLGA