NETSCHESMYJ, MYCHAILO
NameNETSCHESMYJ, MYCHAILO
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 25. September 1923
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthNYZBIVOK SZLACHOCKYI
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityUKRAINIAN
Variant Names
NETSCHESNYI
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →NETSCHESMYJ, MYCHAILO