NETSCHITOVSKIJ, ERIKA
NameNETSCHITOVSKIJ, ERIKA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 22. July 1924 ; born 22. June 1924
Genderfemale
CountryStateless
Place of BirthORCHOWO MOGILNO
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
NIECZYTOWSKI
Birth NameFITZKE
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →NETSCHITOVSKIJ, ERIKA