NETSCHITOWSKIJ, GREGORIJ
NameNETSCHITOWSKIJ, GREGORIJ
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 2. June 1902
Place of BirthORCHOWO MOGILNO
Variant Names
NIECZYTOWSKI
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →NETSCHITOWSKIJ, GREGORIJ