NETZEL, ZYGMUNT
NameNETZEL, ZYGMUNT
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 16. September 1914
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthCZERWONKA LUBLIN
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
SIGISMUND; NECEL
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →NETZEL, ZYGMUNT