NETZEL, WLADISLAWA
NameNETZEL, WLADISLAWA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 26. January 1923
Place of BirthOLCHOWIEC KRAKOW
Variant Names
NECEL
Birth NameDABROWIECKA
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →NETZEL, WLADISLAWA