NEUFELD, SINAIDA
NameNEUFELD, SINAIDA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 25. May 1924
CountryUkraine
Place of BirthMOSKOLEWKA
ReligionGREEK CATHOLIC
Variant Names
HOMALY
Birth NameHAMALOJ
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →NEUFELD, SINAIDA