NEUFELD, FRANCISZEK
NameNEUFELD, FRANCISZEK
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 29. January 1926
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthOLESNIE
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
NAWRAT
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →NEUFELD, FRANCISZEK