NEUGEBAUER, DAWID
NameNEUGEBAUER, DAWID
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 9. April 1916
CountryTerra inkognita
Place of BirthKRAKOW
Variant Names
DOLEK; NEUGEBOREN
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →NEUGEBAUER, DAWID