NEUHAUS, ARNOLD
NameNEUHAUS, ARNOLD
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 2. February 1914 ; born 2. October 1911
Gendermale
CountryEstonia
Place of BirthHAAPSALU
ReligionLUTHERAN
EthnicityESTONIAN
Variant Names
HEINRICH
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →NEUHAUS, ARNOLD