NETEL, MARIAN
NameNETEL, MARIAN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 28. August 1925
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthLASZCZOW
ReligionJEWISH
Variant Names
MORDECHA
Documents
1 - 9
Add a Comment →NETEL, MARIAN