NEUFELD, REGINA
NameNEUFELD, REGINA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. January 1920
Genderfemale
CountryStateless
Place of BirthDOMBROWA
ReligionMOSAIC
Variant Names
NAIFELD
Birth NameSTIEGLITZ
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →NEUFELD, REGINA