NEUMANN, HEINRICH
NameNEUMANN, HEINRICH
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 24. October 1915
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthBLONIE WARSZAWA
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
HENRYK
Documents
Add a Comment →NEUMANN, HEINRICH