NEUMAN, DORA
NameNEUMAN, DORA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 10. February 1931 ; born 10. November 1931
Place of BirthCIESZANOW
Variant Names
DWORA; NAJMAN
Documents
  • Title page
    In: N02070
  • Title page
    NEUMAN, AWRUM ; NEUMAN, HELENA ; NEUMAN, GITLA ; NEUMAN, SZIJE ; NEUMAN, DORA ; NEUMAN, MENDEL ; NEUMAN, CYWIA ; NAJMAN, HERMAN
Add a Comment →NEUMAN, DORA