NEUMAN, JIRI
NameNEUMAN, JIRI
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 27. March 1927
Gendermale
CountryCzechoslovakia
Place of BirthNASAVSKY
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
NAUMAN
Documents
Add a Comment →NEUMAN, JIRI