NEUMANN, HEINRICH
NameNEUMANN, HEINRICH
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 10. February 1919 ; born 9. February 1919
Gendermale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthMAINZ
ReligionJEWISH, CATHOLIC
EthnicityJEWISH
Variant Names
LUDWIG
Documents
1 - 10
Add a Comment →NEUMANN, HEINRICH