NEUWAHL, EDITH
NameNEUWAHL, EDITH
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 23. August 1912
Genderfemale
CountryStateless
Place of BirthDRESDEN
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
MARIA
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →NEUWAHL, EDITH