NEUWIRTH, WIKTOR
NameNEUWIRTH, WIKTOR
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 20. January 1884
Place of BirthSOPRON
Variant Names
VIKTOR
Documents
  • Title page
    In: N02175
  • Title page
    NEUWIRTH, CHARLOTTE ; NEUWIRTH, WIKTOR ; NEUWIRTH, ELISABETH ; PIRITYI, CHARLOTTE
Add a Comment →NEUWIRTH, WIKTOR