NEJMAN, ZYGMUNT
NameNEJMAN, ZYGMUNT
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 24. December 1913
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthSIERADZ
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
NEUMANN
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →NEJMAN, ZYGMUNT