NEVERAVICIENE, IRENA
NameNEVERAVICIENE, IRENA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 23. October 1910
CountryPoland
Place of BirthMogilowce
Variant Names
ZALUZNA
Birth NameKALENSKA
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →NEVERAVICIENE, IRENA