NEVERAUSKAS, JUOZAS
NameNEVERAUSKAS, JUOZAS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 7. February 1926
Gendermale
CountryLithuania
Place of BirthKUD.NAUMIESTIS
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityLITHUANIAN
Variant Names
JONAS; NEWERAUSKA
Documents
Add a Comment →NEVERAUSKAS, JUOZAS