SKURKO, ESTER
NameSKURKO, ESTER
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 6. May 1920 ; born 1926
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthBENSBURG
ReligionJEWISH
Variant Names
NOJMARK
Birth NameNEUMARK
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →SKURKO, ESTER