LUSZCZYK, DUSJA
NameLUSZCZYK, DUSJA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 16. March 1913
Genderfemale
CountryRussia
Place of BirthROSTOW
ReligionORTHODOX
EthnicityUKRAINIAN
Variant Names
KOTLAK
Birth NameIWANKOWA
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →LUSZCZYK, DUSJA