LYSAKOWSKI, KAZIMIERZ
NameLYSAKOWSKI, KAZIMIERZ
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. March 1925
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthGRUDZIAC
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
ARENTOWSKI
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →LYSAKOWSKI, KAZIMIERZ