LYZWINSKI, ANNA
NameLYZWINSKI, ANNA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 7. January 1913
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthKREFELD LINN
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
GERTRUD; KLEINEBRECHT
Birth NameSCHMITZ
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →LYZWINSKI, ANNA