LUZYNSKA, LUCYNA
NameLUZYNSKA, LUCYNA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 2. August 1923
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthZAKRZEW
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityPOLISH
Variant Names
KAZIMIERA
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →LUZYNSKA, LUCYNA