LYTOWCZENKO, SOFIE
NameLYTOWCZENKO, SOFIE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 23. January 1904
CountryGermany
Place of BirthROSTOW
Variant Names
WIMMER
Birth NamePOLTINGER
Documents
1 - 9
Add a Comment →LYTOWCZENKO, SOFIE