MAASIK, ELLI
NameMAASIK, ELLI
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 14. June 1898
Genderfemale
CountryEstonia
Place of BirthWILSO
ReligionPROTESTANT
EthnicityESTONIAN
Variant Names
AMANDA; STEINBERGS
Birth NameSTEINBERG
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →MAASIK, ELLI