MAASIK, KAETHE
NameMAASIK, KAETHE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 28. February 1924
Genderfemale
CountryRussia
Place of BirthROSENGART
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
KATHARINA; PRIES
Documents
Add a Comment →MAASIK, KAETHE