MACEK, MYCHAJLO
NameMACEK, MYCHAJLO
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 18. May 1922
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthZYDRA NOWA
ReligionGREEK CATHOLIC
EthnicityUKRAINIAN
Variant Names
MYCHALYK
Documents
Add a Comment →MACEK, MYCHAJLO