MACHER, ALMA
NameMACHER, ALMA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. September 1922
Genderfemale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthREMTES
ReligionPROTESTANT
EthnicityLATVIAN
Variant Names
LIBA
Birth NameAIRIS
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →MACHER, ALMA