MACHHOY, GRISELA
NameMACHHOY, GRISELA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 16. December 1939
Genderfemale
CountryTerra inkognita
Place of BirthBRESLAU
ReligionPROTESTANT
EthnicityUNKNOWN
Variant Names
MACHOY
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →MACHHOY, GRISELA