MACIEJEWSKI, VERONIKA
NameMACIEJEWSKI, VERONIKA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 19. September 1922
Place of BirthVersbach
Variant Names
ZUG
Birth NameKÜHNLEIN
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →MACIEJEWSKI, VERONIKA