MACIEJEWSKI, EDMUND
NameMACIEJEWSKI, EDMUND
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 19. May 1910
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthSNOWROCLAW
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityPOLISH
Variant Names
MACHEJEWSKI
Documents
Add a Comment →MACIEJEWSKI, EDMUND