MACIUSZCZAK, STEFAN
NameMACIUSZCZAK, STEFAN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 23. July 1924
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthPOZNAN
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
ANTONI
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →MACIUSZCZAK, STEFAN