PFAFFENHOFFEN, IDA
NamePFAFFENHOFFEN, IDA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 2. March 1903
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthCOBLENCE
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityPOLISH, AUSTRIAN, HUNGARIAN
Variant Names
MARIA; CHLENDOWSKA
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →PFAFFENHOFFEN, IDA