QUAISER, EBERHARD
NameQUAISER, EBERHARD
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. August 1924
Gendermale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthSCHÖNLINDE
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
HARRY
Documents
Add a Comment →QUAISER, EBERHARD