RAA, MARTA
NameRAA, MARTA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 19. October 1897
Genderfemale
CountryEstonia
Place of BirthDAUGAVPILS
ReligionEVANGELICAL LUTHERAN
Variant Names
GREENBERG
Birth NameJESSE
Documents
Add a Comment →RAA, MARTA