RAFAELIAN, JOHANNA
NameRAFAELIAN, JOHANNA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 22. January 1925
Place of BirthDRESDEN LEUBEN
Variant Names
EVA; ETTLING
Birth NameTHYM
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →RAFAELIAN, JOHANNA