RAID, MARIA
NameRAID, MARIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 3. November 1893
Genderfemale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthKRAUSENDORF
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
SOBISZEWSKI
Birth NameFUCKNER
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →RAID, MARIA