RAIMET, LEILI
NameRAIMET, LEILI
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 11. November 1919
Gendermale
CountryEstonia
Place of BirthTALLINN
ReligionEVANGELICAL
Variant Names
LIELI
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →RAIMET, LEILI