RAINIKEVICIUS, STASYS
NameRAINIKEVICIUS, STASYS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 2. September 1918 ; born 21. October 1918
Gendermale
CountryLithuania
Place of BirthSZAKAIAI
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
REINIKEVICIUS
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →RAINIKEVICIUS, STASYS