RAJNIS, MARTIN
NameRAJNIS, MARTIN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 30. June 1921
Gendermale
CountryCzech Republic
Place of BirthBRATISLAVA
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
RAINISZ
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →RAJNIS, MARTIN