RAISKUMS, ULDIS
NameRAISKUMS, ULDIS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 4. June 1925
Gendermale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthRIGA
ReligionEVANGELICAL LUTHERAN
Variant Names
ULBIS
Documents
  • Title page
    In: R00910
  • Title page
    RAISKUMS, ULDIS ; RAISKUMS, MUDITE ; RAISKUMS, MUDITE ; RAISKUMS, PERSIJS ; BERLANDE, LEONORA ; SPRICE, ELVIRA
Add a Comment →RAISKUMS, ULDIS