RAISKUMS, MUDITE
NameRAISKUMS, MUDITE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 22. June 1925 ; born 22. May 1925
Place of BirthLIBAU
Variant Names
BIELAJS
Birth NameBERLANDES
Documents
  • Title page
    In: R00910
  • Title page
    RAISKUMS, ULDIS ; RAISKUMS, MUDITE ; RAISKUMS, MUDITE ; RAISKUMS, PERSIJS ; BERLANDE, LEONORA ; SPRICE, ELVIRA
Add a Comment →RAISKUMS, MUDITE