RAIT, VERA
NameRAIT, VERA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 19. September 1887
Genderfemale
CountryRussia
Place of BirthSARMANOWO UFA
ReligionPRAVOSLAV / RUSSIAN ORTHODOX
Variant Names
RAITS
Birth NameSOKOLOVA
Documents
Add a Comment →RAIT, VERA