RAICIC, WALTER
NameRAICIC, WALTER
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 9. January 1903 ; born 14. March 1905
Place of BirthCHEMNITZ
Variant Names
GERHARD; RAITSCHÜTZ
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →RAICIC, WALTER