RAJ, SEVERIN
NameRAJ, SEVERIN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 28. March 1910
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthKONSICE
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
SEFERIN; RAY
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →RAJ, SEVERIN